Flag St-Jean

Image aléatoire
Galerie
 
Calendrier saison ETE-2015


Catégorie Date Heure Terrain Equipe 1 Equipe 2
Masculin A 2015-05-11 19:00 4 20 Raparoons Gorgonnes 6
Masculin B 2015-05-11 19:00 2 36 Tropics Crossfit ADM 0
Féminin C 2015-05-11 19:00 3 13 Valkyries Boom 6
Féminin B 2015-05-11 20:00 CEGEP #2 13 Athenas OBock 0
Féminin C 2015-05-11 20:15 2 6 Trashers Bomb Squad 19
Féminin C 2015-05-11 21:15 CEGEP #2 0 Nanas Tropics Challenge MMA 33
Féminin C 2015-05-11 21:30 2 7 The Road Waving Flag 0
Féminin A 2015-05-12 19:00 4 19 Trinquette Fleur de Lys 0
Masculin A 2015-05-12 19:00 2 20 The CM All Blacks 6
Masculin B 2015-05-12 19:00 3 14 Grimoire Pelouse Plus 27
Féminin A 2015-05-12 20:15 2 33 Black & Goal Fleur de Lys 0
Masculin C 2015-05-12 21:30 2 7 Tinders Top Guns 33
Féminin C 2015-05-13 19:00 3 13 Mamzelles Waving Flag 0
Masculin C 2015-05-13 19:00 2 21 Top Guns Crash Dummies 0
Féminin A 2015-05-13 19:00 1 26 Geants Black & Goal 6
Masculin A 2015-05-13 20:15 1 32 Monster Crew Half Skills 19
Féminin C 2015-05-13 20:30 CEGEP #2 6 Black Swan Iron Ladies 45
Féminin B 2015-05-13 21:30 1 48 All Stars La Meute 0
Masculin C 2015-05-14 19:00 3 31 Ballers MecCroquettes 6
Masculin C 2015-05-14 19:00 2 0 Siffleux Pirates 20
Féminin C 2015-05-14 20:00 CEGEP #2 54 Bomb Squad Blackbox 0
Masculin B 2015-05-14 20:15 1 27 Mean Machine Grimoire 26
Féminin B 2015-05-14 21:15 CEGEP #2 21 Longueuil Beach Babe Squad 18
Masculin A 2015-05-14 21:30 1 6 Chiens-Loups Killa Bees 28
Féminin C 2015-05-18 19:00 CEGEP #2 1 Trashers Valkyries 6
Masculin B 2015-05-18 19:00 3 29 Mean Machine Crossfit ADM 6
Masculin B 2015-05-18 19:00 2 19 Tropics Pelouse Plus 21
Masculin A 2015-05-18 19:00 1 38 Raparoons Outlaws 12
Féminin B 2015-05-18 20:15 1 6 Guns & Violets Longueuil Beach 0
Féminin B 2015-05-18 20:15 CEGEP #2 0 Athenas Babe Squad 18
Masculin C 2015-05-19 19:00 3 7 MecCroquettes Siffleux 12
Féminin A 2015-05-19 19:00 2 Black & Goal Athenas
Féminin A 2015-05-19 19:00 1 12 Geants Trinquette 2
Masculin A 2015-05-19 20:15 1 12 Gorgonnes The CM 22
Féminin C 2015-05-19 21:30 1 27 Challenge MMA Blackbox 0
Féminin C 2015-05-20 19:00 2 13 Mamzelles Black Swan 0
Masculin C 2015-05-20 19:00 3 12 Tinders Crash Dummies 12
Masculin C 2015-05-20 19:00 1 6 Ballers Top Guns 14
Masculin A 2015-05-20 20:15 1 7 Chiens-Loups Half Skills 14
Masculin A 2015-05-20 21:30 1 14 Killa Bees Half Skills 6
Masculin C 2015-05-21 19:00 2 0 MecCroquettes Pirates 33
Masculin C 2015-05-21 19:00 1 20 Ballers Siffleux 6
Féminin C 2015-05-21 19:00 CEGEP #2 12 Black Swan Blackbox 12
Féminin B 2015-05-21 20:15 1 7 Briquettes Longueuil Beach 0
Féminin C 2015-05-21 20:15 CEGEP #2 26 Bomb Squad Mamzelles 12
Masculin B 2015-05-21 21:00 CEGEP #1 7 Tropics Grimoire 40
Féminin C 2015-05-21 21:30 1 0 Iron Ladies Waving Flag 13
Féminin C 2015-05-21 21:30 CEGEP #2 22 The Road Nanas Tropics 0
Féminin C 2015-05-24 09:00 1 0 The Road Valkyries 13
Féminin B 2015-05-24 09:00 3 14 All Stars Babe Squad 6
Féminin B 2015-05-24 09:00 2 26 Briquettes La Meute 0
Féminin B 2015-05-24 10:15 3 12 La Meute Babe Squad 21
Féminin C 2015-05-24 10:15 2 33 Valkyries Iron Ladies 0
Féminin C 2015-05-24 10:15 1 Trashers The Road
Féminin A 2015-05-24 11:30 2 33 Geants Trinquette 6
Féminin C 2015-05-24 11:30 1 Trashers Iron Ladies
Masculin C 2015-05-24 11:30 3 0 Tinders Pirates 19
Masculin C 2015-05-24 12:45 3 20 Pirates Top Guns 7
Féminin C 2015-05-24 14:00 3 0 Black Swan Waving Flag 18
Féminin C 2015-05-25 19:00 2 26 Boom Challenge MMA 19
Féminin B 2015-05-25 19:00 CEGEP #2 All Stars Athenas
Masculin C 2015-05-25 19:00 3 6 MecCroquettes Crash Dummies 13
Féminin C 2015-05-25 20:15 CEGEP #2 21 Mamzelles Nanas Tropics 0
Masculin A 2015-05-25 20:15 1 21 Raparoons Monster Crew 20
Féminin C 2015-05-25 20:15 2 32 Bomb Squad Boom 0
Masculin B 2015-05-25 21:00 CEGEP #1 14 Mean Machine Pelouse Plus 21
Féminin B 2015-05-25 21:30 1 31 Longueuil Beach OBock 0
Féminin C 2015-05-25 21:30 CEGEP #2 6 Valkyries Waving Flag 7
Féminin B 2015-05-26 19:00 1 12 Athenas Longueuil Beach 13
Masculin C 2015-05-26 19:00 2 14 Siffleux Top Guns 0
Féminin C 2015-05-26 19:00 3 Boom Blackbox
Masculin B 2015-05-26 20:15 1 13 Crossfit ADM Grimoire 39
Féminin C 2015-05-26 21:30 1 6 The Road Challenge MMA 24
Masculin C 2015-05-27 19:00 4 0 MecCroquettes Top Guns 18
Masculin C 2015-05-27 19:00 2 15 Siffleux Crash Dummies 6
Masculin C 2015-05-27 19:00 3 6 Ballers Tinders 19
Masculin A 2015-05-27 20:15 2 38 The CM Half Skills 22
Féminin A 2015-05-27 20:15 2 Trinquette Black & Goal
Féminin C 2015-05-27 21:30 2 12 Iron Ladies Blackbox 0
Féminin B 2015-05-28 19:00 2 6 Briquettes Babe Squad 18
Masculin C 2015-05-28 19:00 CEGEP #2 0 Ballers Pirates 25
Masculin A 2015-05-28 19:00 4 Raparoons Chiens-Loups
Masculin A 2015-05-28 19:00 3 26 Monster Crew All Blacks 27
Féminin B 2015-05-28 20:15 2 7 Briquettes OBock 0
Masculin B 2015-05-28 20:15 CEGEP #2 12 Tropics Mean Machine 27
Masculin A 2015-05-28 20:15 1 All Blacks Killa Bees
Féminin C 2015-05-28 21:30 2 26 Bomb Squad Nanas Tropics 0
Féminin C 2015-05-28 21:30 CEGEP #2 34 Trashers Black Swan 6
Masculin A 2015-06-01 19:00 1 Raparoons The CM
Masculin A 2015-06-01 19:00 3 Gorgonnes All Blacks
Féminin A 2015-06-01 19:00 2 Black & Goal Fleur de Lys
Féminin A 2015-06-01 20:15 1 Trinquette Fleur de Lys
Masculin B 2015-06-01 20:30 CEGEP #1 Grimoire Pelouse Plus
Féminin B 2015-06-01 21:00 CEGEP #2 Babe Squad OBock
Féminin B 2015-06-01 21:30 1 All Stars Guns & Violets
Masculin C 2015-06-02 19:00 1 MecCroquettes Tinders
Féminin B 2015-06-02 19:00 3 La Meute Athenas
Masculin C 2015-06-02 19:00 2 Pirates Crash Dummies
Masculin A 2015-06-02 20:15 1 Outlaws Killa Bees
Féminin B 2015-06-02 20:15 2 La Meute OBock
Féminin C 2015-06-02 21:30 1 Trashers Boom
Féminin C 2015-06-03 19:00 3 Mamzelles Challenge MMA
Masculin C 2015-06-03 19:00 2 Tinders Top Guns
Masculin B 2015-06-03 19:00 1 Tropics Crossfit ADM
Féminin A 2015-06-03 20:15 2 Geants Black & Goal
Masculin A 2015-06-03 20:15 1 Outlaws Half Skills
Masculin A 2015-06-03 21:30 1 Gorgonnes Half Skills
Féminin B 2015-06-04 19:00 CEGEP #2 Briquettes All Stars
Masculin B 2015-06-04 19:00 3 Mean Machine Grimoire
Masculin C 2015-06-04 19:00 2 Ballers Siffleux
Féminin C 2015-06-04 19:00 1 Bomb Squad Iron Ladies
Masculin A 2015-06-04 20:15 1 Chiens-Loups Monster Crew
Féminin C 2015-06-04 20:15 CEGEP #2 The Road Black Swan
Féminin B 2015-06-04 21:30 CEGEP #2 Guns & Violets Longueuil Beach
Féminin C 2015-06-04 21:30 1 Waving Flag Blackbox
Masculin A 2015-06-08 19:00 1 Outlaws All Blacks
Masculin B 2015-06-08 19:00 2 Mean Machine Crossfit ADM
Masculin B 2015-06-08 19:00 3 Tropics Pelouse Plus
Féminin B 2015-06-08 20:15 1 Guns & Violets OBock
Masculin C 2015-06-08 21:00 CEGEP #2 Top Guns Crash Dummies
Féminin C 2015-06-08 21:30 1 Waving Flag Challenge MMA
Masculin C 2015-06-09 19:00 2 Ballers Tinders
Féminin C 2015-06-09 19:00 3 Boom Iron Ladies
Féminin A 2015-06-09 19:00 1 Trinquette Black & Goal
Masculin A 2015-06-09 20:15 2 Gorgonnes The CM
Masculin C 2015-06-09 20:15 1 MecCroquettes Crash Dummies
Masculin A 2015-06-09 21:30 1 Gorgonnes Chiens-Loups
Féminin A 2015-06-10 19:00 1 Fleur de Lys All Stars
Féminin A 2015-06-10 19:00 2 Geants Briquettes
Féminin B 2015-06-10 19:00 3 Guns & Violets La Meute
Féminin A 2015-06-10 20:15 1 Geants Fleur de Lys
Masculin B 2015-06-10 20:15 2 Crossfit ADM Pelouse Plus
Masculin A 2015-06-10 21:30 1 Monster Crew Half Skills
Masculin A 2015-06-10 21:30 CEGEP #1 Chiens-Loups Outlaws
Masculin A 2015-06-11 19:00 1 Raparoons Monster Crew
Masculin C 2015-06-11 19:00 2 Siffleux Pirates
Féminin B 2015-06-11 19:00 3 Briquettes All Stars
Féminin C 2015-06-11 19:00 CEGEP #2 Bomb Squad Black Swan
Féminin C 2015-06-11 20:15 CEGEP #2 The Road Iron Ladies
Masculin A 2015-06-11 20:15 1 The CM Killa Bees
Féminin C 2015-06-11 21:30 1 Valkyries Mamzelles
Féminin C 2015-06-11 21:30 CEGEP #2 Trashers Nanas Tropics
Masculin A 2015-06-15 19:00 1 Raparoons Outlaws
Masculin C 2015-06-15 19:00 2 Pirates Top Guns
Masculin B 2015-06-15 19:00 3 Crossfit ADM Pelouse Plus
Féminin A 2015-06-15 20:15 1 Trinquette OBock
Masculin B 2015-06-15 20:30 CEGEP #1 Mean Machine Grimoire
Féminin C 2015-06-15 21:00 CEGEP #2 Boom Black Swan
Féminin B 2015-06-15 21:30 1 La Meute Athenas
Masculin C 2015-06-16 19:00 1 MecCroquettes Top Guns
Féminin C 2015-06-16 19:00 2 Trashers Challenge MMA
Féminin B 2015-06-16 19:00 3 Guns & Violets Athenas
Masculin A 2015-06-16 20:15 1 Chiens-Loups All Blacks
Masculin C 2015-06-16 21:30 1 Tinders Crash Dummies
Masculin A 2015-06-17 19:00 1 All Blacks Half Skills
Féminin B 2015-06-17 19:00 2 Briquettes Guns & Violets
Féminin C 2015-06-17 19:00 3 Bomb Squad Challenge MMA
Masculin A 2015-06-17 20:15 1 The CM Outlaws
Féminin A 2015-06-17 20:30 CEGEP #1 Geants Babe Squad
Masculin A 2015-06-17 21:30 1 Gorgonnes Outlaws
Masculin C 2015-06-18 19:00 CEGEP #2 Ballers Pirates
Féminin C 2015-06-18 19:00 3 The Road Blackbox
Masculin C 2015-06-18 19:00 2 MecCroquettes Siffleux
Masculin A 2015-06-18 19:00 1 Raparoons Killa Bees
Masculin B 2015-06-18 20:15 1 Tropics Grimoire
Féminin A 2015-06-18 20:15 CEGEP #2 Black & Goal Longueuil Beach
Féminin C 2015-06-18 21:30 CEGEP #2 Valkyries Nanas Tropics
Féminin C 2015-06-18 21:30 1 Trashers Waving Flag
Féminin C 2015-06-21 09:00 2 Boom Mamzelles
Féminin C 2015-06-21 09:00 3 Nanas Tropics Blackbox
Masculin A 2015-06-21 10:15 1 Gorgonnes Monster Crew
Féminin C 2015-06-21 10:15 2 Mamzelles Blackbox
Féminin C 2015-06-21 10:15 3 Boom Nanas Tropics
Féminin B 2015-06-21 11:30 3 Guns & Violets La Meute
Féminin B 2015-06-21 11:30 2 Longueuil Beach Babe Squad
Masculin A 2015-06-21 11:30 1 Gorgonnes Killa Bees
Masculin B 2015-06-21 12:45 1 Tropics Mean Machine
Féminin B 2015-06-21 12:45 2 Guns & Violets Babe Squad
Féminin B 2015-06-21 12:45 3 La Meute Longueuil Beach
Féminin B 2015-06-22 19:00 3 Briquettes Athenas
Masculin C 2015-06-22 19:00 2 Ballers Crash Dummies
Féminin A 2015-06-22 19:00 1 Trinquette Fleur de Lys
Féminin A 2015-06-22 20:15 1 Geants Fleur de Lys
Masculin A 2015-06-22 20:15 2 All Blacks Killa Bees
Masculin B 2015-06-22 20:30 CEGEP #1 Crossfit ADM Pelouse Plus
Féminin C 2015-06-22 21:30 1 Bomb Squad Valkyries
Féminin C 2015-06-22 21:30 CEGEP #2 Black Swan Challenge MMA
Masculin C 2015-06-24 19:00 3 Siffleux Tinders
Féminin B 2015-06-24 19:00 2 All Stars OBock
Masculin A 2015-06-24 19:00 1 Raparoons Half Skills
Masculin B 2015-06-24 20:15 1 Crossfit ADM Grimoire
Masculin A 2015-06-24 20:15 2 Outlaws Half Skills
Masculin A 2015-06-24 21:30 1 Monster Crew Outlaws
Féminin A 2015-06-25 19:00 1 Trinquette Black & Goal
Féminin B 2015-06-25 19:00 2 All Stars Longueuil Beach
Masculin A 2015-06-25 19:00 3 The CM Chiens-Loups
Féminin C 2015-06-25 20:15 1 The Road Mamzelles
Féminin C 2015-06-25 21:30 1 Nanas Tropics Iron Ladies
Féminin C 2015-06-25 21:30 CEGEP #2 Valkyries Black Swan
Féminin A 2015-06-29 19:00 1 Trinquette Guns & Violets
Masculin C 2015-06-29 19:00 2 Siffleux Tinders
Masculin B 2015-06-29 19:00 3 Crossfit ADM Tropics
Masculin A 2015-06-29 20:15 1 Raparoons All Blacks
Féminin B 2015-06-29 20:15 2 Athenas OBock
Masculin B 2015-06-29 21:30 CEGEP #2 Mean Machine Pelouse Plus
Féminin C 2015-06-29 21:30 1 Iron Ladies Challenge MMA
Masculin C 2015-06-30 19:00 1 Pirates Crash Dummies
Féminin C 2015-06-30 19:00 2 Trashers Mamzelles
Masculin A 2015-06-30 19:00 3 Chiens-Loups All Blacks
Féminin C 2015-06-30 20:15 1 The Road Boom
Masculin B 2015-06-30 20:15 2 Grimoire Pelouse Plus
Masculin A 2015-06-30 21:30 1 The CM Monster Crew
Féminin A 2015-07-01 19:00 1 Geants Black & Goal
Féminin A 2015-07-01 19:00 2 Fleur de Lys La Meute
Féminin C 2015-07-01 19:00 3 Valkyries Blackbox
Féminin A 2015-07-01 20:15 1 Geants Fleur de Lys
Féminin C 2015-07-01 20:15 2 Nanas Tropics Waving Flag
Masculin A 2015-07-01 20:30 CEGEP #1 Gorgonnes Chiens-Loups
Féminin B 2015-07-02 19:00 3 All Stars Babe Squad
Masculin C 2015-07-02 19:00 2 Ballers MecCroquettes
Masculin A 2015-07-02 19:00 1 The CM Killa Bees
Masculin B 2015-07-02 20:15 1 Tropics Mean Machine
Masculin A 2015-07-02 20:15 2 Monster Crew Killa Bees
Féminin C 2015-07-02 21:30 1 Bomb Squad Waving Flag
Féminin B 2015-07-02 21:30 2 Briquettes OBock